TU 2015 DAD FEUAN UAN
Futbol rápido Varonil, Nivel superior / Calendario

Jornada 1
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 20/Oct/15 14:00 Prepa 14 Vs Casa del Est. Cancha 2
2 Mar, 20/Oct/15 15:00 Derecho Vs Nutrición Cancha 2
3 Mar, 20/Oct/15 16:00 Cultura Física Vs Interculturalidad Cancha 2
4 Mar, 20/Oct/15 17:00 Q.F.B. Vs Odontología Cancha 2
5 Mar, 20/Oct/15 18:00 Soc. y Hum. Vs Economía Cancha 2
6 Mar, 20/Oct/15 19:00 Enfermería Vs C.B.I. Cancha 2
7 Jue, 29/Oct/15 10:30 Agricultura Vs Bahía de Banderas Cancha 2
8 Jue, 29/Oct/15 12:00 Terapia Física Vs Acaponeta Cancha 1
9 Jue, 29/Oct/15 19:00 Ahuacatlán Vs Turismo Cancha 1

Jornada 2
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 27/Oct/15 14:00 Agricultura Vs Terapia Física Cancha 2
2 Mar, 27/Oct/15 15:00 Casa del Est. Vs Economía Cancha 2
3 Mar, 27/Oct/15 16:00 Soc. y Hum. Vs Derecho Cancha 2
4 Mar, 27/Oct/15 17:00 Comercio Vs Odontología Cancha 2
5 Mar, 27/Oct/15 18:00 Medicina Vs Interculturalidad Cancha 2
6 Mar, 27/Oct/15 19:00 Enfermería Vs Cultura Física Cancha 2
7 Jue, 29/Oct/15 15:00 Prepa 14 Vs Nutrición Cancha 1
8 Jue, 29/Oct/15 16:00 Ahuacatlán Vs Q.F.B. Cancha 1
9 Jue, 29/Oct/15 18:00 Veterinaria Vs Acaponeta Cancha 1

Jornada 3
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mie, 04/Nov/15 14:00 Economía Vs Derecho Cancha 1
2 Mie, 04/Nov/15 15:00 Casa del Est. Vs Soc. y Hum. Cancha 1
3 Mie, 04/Nov/15 16:00 Turismo Vs Q.F.B. Cancha 1
4 Mie, 04/Nov/15 17:00 Veterinaria Vs Agricultura Cancha 1
5 Mie, 04/Nov/15 18:00 C.B.I. Vs Cultura Física Cancha 1
6 Mie, 04/Nov/15 19:00 Medicina Vs Enfermería Cancha 1
7 Vie, 06/Nov/15 14:00 Bahía de Banderas Vs Terapia Física Cancha 2
8 Vie, 06/Nov/15 16:00 Prepa 14 Vs Economía Cancha 2
9 Vie, 06/Nov/15 17:00 Comercio Vs Ahuacatlán Cancha 2

Jornada 4
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 10/Nov/15 15:00 Interculturalidad Vs Enfermería Cancha 2
2 Mar, 10/Nov/15 16:00 Casa del Est. Vs Nutrición Cancha 2
3 Mar, 10/Nov/15 17:00 Turismo Vs Comercio Cancha 2
4 Mar, 10/Nov/15 18:00 Prepa 14 Vs Derecho Cancha 2
5 Mar, 10/Nov/15 19:00 C.B.I. Vs Medicina Cancha 2
6 Vie, 13/Nov/15 14:00 Acaponeta Vs Agricultura Cancha 2
7 Vie, 13/Nov/15 17:00 Bahía de Banderas Vs Veterinaria Cancha 2
8 Vie, 13/Nov/15 18:00 Odontología Vs Ahuacatlán Cancha 2
9 Vie, 13/Nov/15 19:00 Nutrición Vs Soc. y Hum. Cancha 2

Jornada 5
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 17/Nov/15 13:00 Derecho Vs Casa del Est. Cancha 2
2 Mar, 17/Nov/15 14:00 Interculturalidad Vs C.B.I. Cancha 2
3 Mar, 17/Nov/15 15:00 Prepa 14 Vs Soc. y Hum. Cancha 2
4 Mar, 17/Nov/15 16:00 Q.F.B. Vs Comercio Cancha 2
5 Mar, 17/Nov/15 17:00 Terapia Física Vs Veterinaria Cancha 2
6 Mar, 17/Nov/15 18:00 Odontología Vs Turismo Cancha 2
7 Mar, 17/Nov/15 19:00 Cultura Física Vs Medicina Cancha 2
8 Jue, 19/Nov/15 15:00 Acaponeta Vs Bahía de Banderas Cancha 2
9 Jue, 19/Nov/15 17:00 Economía Vs Nutrición Cancha 2

Ronda 1 (Cuartos de final)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 24/Nov/15 17:00 Cultura Física Vs Economía Cancha 2
2 Mar, 24/Nov/15 18:00 Terapia Física Vs Odontología Cancha 2
3 Mar, 24/Nov/15 19:00 Derecho Vs Medicina Cancha 2
4 Jue, 03/Dic/15 16:00 Comercio Vs Acaponeta Cancha 2

Ronda 2 (Semifinal)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 28/Ene/16 16:00 Acaponeta Vs Cultura Física Cancha 2
2 Jue, 28/Ene/16 19:00 Terapia Física Vs Derecho Cancha 2

Ronda 3 (Final)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 02/Feb/16 18:00 Cultura Física Vs Derecho Cancha 2