TU 2015 DAD FEUAN UAN
Voleibol Varonil, Nivel Medio Superior / Calendario

Jornada 1
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Mar, 10/Nov/15 11:00 Acaponeta Vs Ruiz Prepa Acaponeta
2 Mar, 10/Nov/15 11:00 Tuxpan Vs Tecuala Prepa Tuxpan
3 Mar, 10/Nov/15 11:00 Santiago Vs San Blas Prepa Santiago
4 Mar, 10/Nov/15 11:00 Compostela Vs Prepa 13 Prepa Compostela
5 Mar, 10/Nov/15 11:00 Valle de Banderas Vs Ahuacatlán Prepa Valle de Banderas

Jornada 2
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 29/Oct/15 11:00 Tecuala Vs Ruiz Prepa Tecuala
2 Jue, 29/Oct/15 11:00 Tuxpan Vs Acaponeta Prepa Tuxpan
3 Jue, 29/Oct/15 11:00 Villa Hidalgo Vs San Blas Prepa Villa Hgo.
4 Jue, 29/Oct/15 11:00 Prepa 1 Vs Compostela Prepa No. 1
5 Jue, 29/Oct/15 11:00 Valle de Banderas Vs Ixtlán Prepa Valle de Banderas

Jornada 3
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 05/Nov/15 11:00 Santiago Vs Villa Hidalgo Prepa Santiago
2 Vie, 06/Nov/15 11:00 Acaponeta Vs Tecuala Prepa Acaponeta
3 Vie, 06/Nov/15 11:00 Tuxpan Vs Ruiz Prepa Tuxpan
4 Vie, 06/Nov/15 11:00 Prepa 13 Vs Prepa 1 Módulo 2
5 Vie, 06/Nov/15 11:00 Ixtlán Vs Ahuacatlán Prepa Ixtlán

Jornada 4
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Vie, 13/Nov/15 11:00 San Blas Vs Santiago Prepa San Blas
2 Vie, 13/Nov/15 11:00 Prepa 13 Vs Compostela Mesón de los Deportes
3 Vie, 13/Nov/15 11:00 Ahuacatlán Vs Valle de Banderas Prepa Ahuacatlan
4 Vie, 13/Nov/15 11:00 Tecuala Vs Tuxpan Prepa Tecuala
5 Vie, 13/Nov/15 13:00 Ruiz Vs Acaponeta Prepa Ruiz

Jornada 5
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 19/Nov/15 11:00 Acaponeta Vs Tuxpan Prepa Acaponeta
2 Jue, 19/Nov/15 11:00 Compostela Vs Prepa 1 Prepa Compostela
3 Jue, 19/Nov/15 11:00 Ixtlán Vs Valle de Banderas Prepa Ixtlán
4 Jue, 19/Nov/15 13:00 Ruiz Vs Tecuala Prepa Ruiz
5 Jue, 19/Nov/15 13:00 San Blas Vs Villa Hidalgo Prepa San Blas

Jornada 6
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 03/Dic/15 11:00 Tecuala Vs Acaponeta Prepa Tecuala
2 Jue, 03/Dic/15 11:00 Prepa 1 Vs Prepa 13 Prepa No. 1
3 Jue, 03/Dic/15 13:00 Ruiz Vs Tuxpan Prepa Ruiz
4 Jue, 03/Dic/15 13:00 Villa Hidalgo Vs Santiago Prepa Villa Hgo.
5 Vie, 04/Dic/15 11:00 Ahuacatlán Vs Ixtlán Prepa Ahuacatlan

Ronda 1 (Cuartos de final)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Vie, 15/Ene/16 10:00 Santiago Vs Prepa 13 Módulo 2
2 Vie, 15/Ene/16 11:00 Acaponeta Vs Ahuacatlán Módulo 2
3 Vie, 15/Ene/16 11:00 Prepa 1 Vs Villa Hidalgo Módulo 1
4 Vie, 15/Ene/16 12:00 Ruiz Vs Valle de Banderas Módulo 1

Ronda 2 (Semifinal)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Vie, 22/Ene/16 11:00 Ruiz Vs Prepa 1 Módulo 1
2 Vie, 22/Ene/16 11:00 Ahuacatlán Vs Santiago Módulo 2

Ronda 3 (Final)
  Fecha Hora Encuentro Lugar
1 Jue, 04/Feb/16 12:30 Santiago Vs Prepa 1 Mesón de los Deportes